Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Copa do Brasil

Copa do Brasil

TABELA E CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Segunda Fase
  • Chave 1
    Corinthians
    Corinthians
    4 X 2
    Avenida
    Avenida
    Quarta-Feira - 20/02 21h30 - Arena Corinthians
  • Chave 2
    Foz do Iguaçu
    Foz do Iguaçu
    X
    Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
    Quarta-Feira - 27/02 19h15 - Estádio do ABC
  • Chave 3
    Bragantino-PA
    Bragantino-PA
    X
    Aparecidense-GO
    Aparecidense-GO
    Quarta-Feira - 27/02 15h30 - Diogão
  • Chave 4
    URT
    URT
    X
    Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
    Quarta-Feira - 27/02 20h30 - Zama Maciel
  • Chave 5
    Botafogo
    Botafogo
    X
    Cuiabá-MT
    Cuiabá-MT
    Quarta-Feira - 27/02 21h30 - Engenhão
  • Chave 6
    Juventude
    Juventude
    X
    América-MG
    América-MG
    Quinta-Feira - 28/02 21h30 - Alfredo Jaconi
  • Chave 7
    ABC-RN
    ABC-RN
    X
    Moto Club-MA
    Moto Club-MA
    Quinta-Feira - 07/03 20h30 - Frasqueirão
  • Chave 8
    Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
    1 X 1
    Náutico
    Náutico
    Quarta-Feira - 20/02 21h30 - Mundão do Arruda
    4 x 2
  • Chave 9
    Fluminense
    Fluminense
    X
    Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
    Quarta-Feira - 06/03 21h30 - Maracanã
  • Chave 10
    Luverdense-MT
    Luverdense-MT
    1 X 0
    Figueirense
    Figueirense
    Quarta-Feira - 20/02 19h15 - Passo das Emas
  • Chave 11
    Santa Cruz de Natal
    Santa Cruz de Natal
    X
    Bahia
    Bahia
    Quarta-Feira - 06/03 19h15 - Arena das Dunas
  • Chave 12
    Goiás
    Goiás
    1 X 1
    CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
    Quinta-Feira - 21/02 21h30 - Serrinha
    2 x 3
  • Chave 13
    Santos
    Santos
    X
    América-RN
    América-RN
    Quinta-Feira - 07/03 21h30 - Pacaembu
  • Chave 14
    Atlético-CE
    Atlético-CE
    X
    Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
    Terça-Feira - 26/02 21h30 - Presidente Vargas (CE)
  • Chave 15
    Mixto-MT
    Mixto-MT
    X
    Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
    Quarta-Feira - 06/03 21h30 - Arena Pantanal
  • Chave 16
    Criciúma
    Criciúma
    0 X 0
    Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
    Quinta-Feira - 21/02 19h15 - Heriberto Hülse
    7 x 6
  • Chave 17
    Tombense
    Tombense
    X
    Botafogo-PB
    Botafogo-PB
    Quinta-Feira - 28/02 19h15 - Tombos
  • Chave 18
    Londrina
    Londrina
    1 X 1
    Paraná
    Paraná
    Terça-Feira - 19/02 19h15 - Estádio do Café
    5 x 4
  • Chave 19
    Serra
    Serra
    0 X 2
    Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
    Quarta-Feira - 20/02 21h30 - Kleber Andrade
  • Chave 20
    Avai
    Avai
    X
    Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
    Quinta-Feira - 07/03 19h15 - Ressacada